Streams with less annoying ads
Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 16:15
Salernitana - Pescara 16:00
Crotone - Cosenza 16:00
Parma - Juventus 16:00
Colgate Raiders - Villanova Wildcats 16:00
Athletics IAAF Diamond League Paris 16:00
Budapest Honvéd FC - DVSC Debreceni 16:00
Estonia (W) - Croatia (W) 16:00
Belgium (W) - Slovenia (W) 16:00
Section Paloise - CA Brive Correze 16:00
Racing 92 - Aviron Bayonnais 16:00
Lyon OU - Stade Français 16:00
Castres Olympique - Montpellier RC 16:00
SU Agen - RC Toulonnais 16:00
French Top 14 - Multiplex 16:00
Racing Santander - UD Almeria 16:00
Real Oviedo - Lugo 16:00
Domžale - Aluminij 16:00
FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00
Rosenborg - Stabæk 16:00
FK Liepaja - Ventspils 16:00
Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod 16:00
ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmennaeyjar 16:00
Lamia 1964 - Panathinaikos 16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel 16:00
Isloch Minsk - Slutsk 16:00
Dnyapro - FC Minsk 16:00
Dornbirn 1913 - Kapfenberger SV 1919 16:00
NASCAR Xfinity Series Qualifying 15:30
Wil 1900 - Kriens 15:30
Germany (W) - Spain (W) 15:30
Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław 15:30
Narva - Flora 15:30
Free State Cheetahs - Western Province 15:15
Osasuna - Eibar 15:00
Radnik - Partizan 15:00
Radnicki Nis - Spartak Subotica 15:00
Rad Beograd - Macva 15:00
Proleter - Vojvodina 15:00
Javor - Napredak 15:00
FK Vozdovac - Mladost 15:00
Crvena zvezda - Cukaricki 15:00
Backa Topola - FK Indjija 15:00
Feirense - Académico Viseu 15:00
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana 15:00
FC Fastav Zlín - MFK Karviná 15:00
Příbram - FK Baumit Jablonec 15:00
Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 15:00
Rapid Wien - LASK Linz 15:00
Mattersburg - St. Pölten 15:00
Wolfsberger AC - Rheindorf Altach 15:00
Austria Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 15:00
Motocross Racing Lucas Oil Series: Ironman National Qualifiers 14:15
Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton 14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton 14:00
Watford - West Ham 14:00
Watford - West Ham 14:00
Sheffield United - Leicester City 14:00
Sheffield United - Leicester City 14:00
Manchester United - Crystal Palace 14:00
Manchester United - Crystal Palace 14:00
England - Ireland 14:00
Ross County - Livingston 14:00
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 14:00
Hibernian - St Johnstone 14:00
Hamilton Academical - Motherwell 14:00
Stoke City - Leeds United 14:00
Frölunda Indians - Färjestads BK 14:00
Brynäs IF - Djurgårdens IF 14:00
EPL Soccer Saturday 14:00
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves - FC Gorodeya Reserves 14:00
France (W) - Greece (W) 14:00
Czech Republic U20 - Finland U20 14:00
Warrington Wolves - St. Helens 14:00
FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernihiv 14:00
IK Sirius FK - Örebro SK 14:00
Syrianska FC - Västerås SK FK 14:00
Linfield - Warrenpoint 14:00
Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon 14:00
Crusaders Belfast - Larne FC 14:00
Coleraine - Institute FC 14:00
Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville 14:00
Ballymena United - Glentoran 14:00
KuPS - VPS 14:00
Paraná Clube-PR - Criciúma-SC 14:00
Atlético Mineiro-MG - Bahia-BA 14:00
SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg 13:30
Mainz 05 - Borussia Mönchengladbach 13:30
TSG Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 13:30
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 13:30
Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 13:30
Ufa - Zenit St Petersburg 13:30
Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund 13:30
Griquas - Golden Lions 13:00
Moto3 / Moto2 / MotoGP - British Grand Prix (Qualifying) 11:35
New Zealand - France 11:30
Cyclism: Tour of Denmark 11:30
Torquay United - Aldershot 16:20
Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 16:15
Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 16:15
Colgate Raiders - Villanova Wildcats 16:00
Athletics IAAF Diamond League Paris 16:00
Budapest Honvéd FC - DVSC Debreceni 16:00
Estonia (W) - Croatia (W) 16:00
Belgium (W) - Slovenia (W) 16:00
Section Paloise - CA Brive Correze 16:00
Racing 92 - Aviron Bayonnais 16:00
Lyon OU - Stade Français 16:00
Castres Olympique - Montpellier RC 16:00
SU Agen - RC Toulonnais 16:00
French Top 14 - Multiplex 16:00
Racing Santander - UD Almeria 16:00
Real Oviedo - Lugo 16:00
Domžale - Aluminij 16:00
FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00
Rosenborg - Stabæk 16:00
FK Liepaja - Ventspils 16:00
Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod 16:00
ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmennaeyjar 16:00
Lamia 1964 - Panathinaikos 16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel 16:00
Isloch Minsk - Slutsk 16:00
Dnyapro - FC Minsk 16:00
Dornbirn 1913 - Kapfenberger SV 1919 16:00
Salernitana - Pescara 16:00
Crotone - Cosenza 16:00
Parma - Juventus 16:00
NASCAR Xfinity Series Qualifying 15:30
Wil 1900 - Kriens 15:30
Germany (W) - Spain (W) 15:30
Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław 15:30
Narva - Flora 15:30
Free State Cheetahs - Western Province 15:15
US Open Qualifying - Simulcast 15:00
Radnik - Partizan 15:00
Radnicki Nis - Spartak Subotica 15:00
Rad Beograd - Macva 15:00
Proleter - Vojvodina 15:00
Javor - Napredak 15:00
FK Vozdovac - Mladost 15:00
Crvena zvezda - Cukaricki 15:00
Backa Topola - FK Indjija 15:00
Feirense - Académico Viseu 15:00
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana 15:00
FC Fastav Zlín - MFK Karviná 15:00
Příbram - FK Baumit Jablonec 15:00
Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 15:00
Rapid Wien - LASK Linz 15:00
Mattersburg - St. Pölten 15:00
Wolfsberger AC - Rheindorf Altach 15:00
Austria Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 15:00
Osasuna - Eibar 15:00
Motocross Racing Lucas Oil Series: Ironman National Qualifiers 14:15
Frölunda Indians - Färjestads BK 14:00
Brynäs IF - Djurgårdens IF 14:00
EPL Soccer Saturday 14:00
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves - FC Gorodeya Reserves 14:00
France (W) - Greece (W) 14:00
Czech Republic U20 - Finland U20 14:00
Warrington Wolves - St. Helens 14:00
England - Ireland 14:00
FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernihiv 14:00
IK Sirius FK - Örebro SK 14:00
Syrianska FC - Västerås SK FK 14:00
Ross County - Livingston 14:00
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 14:00
Hibernian - St Johnstone 14:00
Hamilton Academical - Motherwell 14:00
Linfield - Warrenpoint 14:00
Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon 14:00
Crusaders Belfast - Larne FC 14:00
Coleraine - Institute FC 14:00
Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville 14:00
Ballymena United - Glentoran 14:00
KuPS - VPS 14:00
Paraná Clube-PR - Criciúma-SC 14:00
Atlético Mineiro-MG - Bahia-BA 14:00
Stoke City - Leeds United 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 13:30
Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 13:30
Ufa - Zenit St Petersburg 13:30
Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund 13:30
SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg 13:30
Mainz 05 - Borussia Mönchengladbach 13:30
TSG Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 13:30
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 13:30
Bate Borisov Reserves - Slavia Mozyr Reserves 13:03
Prachuap FC - Samut Prakan City FC 13:00
Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 13:00
Griquas - Golden Lions 13:00
Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia 13:00
Troyes - Lens 13:00
Nõmme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn 13:00
Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 13:00
Moto3 / Moto2 / MotoGP - British Grand Prix (Qualifying) 11:35
New Zealand - France 11:30
Cyclism: Tour of Denmark 11:30
Golf Scandinavian Invitational 11:00
3 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 11:00
US Open Qualifying - Simulcast 15:00
US Open Qualifying - Simulcast 15:00
Radnik - Partizan 15:00
Radnik - Partizan 15:00
Radnicki Nis - Spartak Subotica 15:00
Radnicki Nis - Spartak Subotica 15:00
Rad Beograd - Macva 15:00
Rad Beograd - Macva 15:00
Proleter - Vojvodina 15:00
Proleter - Vojvodina 15:00
Javor - Napredak 15:00
Javor - Napredak 15:00
FK Vozdovac - Mladost 15:00
FK Vozdovac - Mladost 15:00
Crvena zvezda - Cukaricki 15:00
Crvena zvezda - Cukaricki 15:00
Backa Topola - FK Indjija 15:00
Backa Topola - FK Indjija 15:00
Feirense - Académico Viseu 15:00
Feirense - Académico Viseu 15:00
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana 15:00
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana 15:00
FC Fastav Zlín - MFK Karviná 15:00
FC Fastav Zlín - MFK Karviná 15:00
Příbram - FK Baumit Jablonec 15:00
Příbram - FK Baumit Jablonec 15:00
Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 15:00
Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 15:00
Rapid Wien - LASK Linz 15:00
Rapid Wien - LASK Linz 15:00
Mattersburg - St. Pölten 15:00
Mattersburg - St. Pölten 15:00
Wolfsberger AC - Rheindorf Altach 15:00
Wolfsberger AC - Rheindorf Altach 15:00
Austria Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 15:00
Austria Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 15:00
Osasuna - Eibar 15:00
Osasuna - Eibar 15:00
Motocross Racing Lucas Oil Series: Ironman National Qualifiers 14:15
Motocross Racing Lucas Oil Series: Ironman National Qualifiers 14:15
Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton 14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton 14:00
Watford - West Ham 14:00
Watford - West Ham 14:00
Manchester United - Crystal Palace 14:00
Sheffield United - Leicester City 14:00
Sheffield United - Leicester City 14:00
Manchester United - Crystal Palace 14:00
England - Ireland 14:00
Frölunda Indians - Färjestads BK 14:00
Frölunda Indians - Färjestads BK 14:00
Brynäs IF - Djurgårdens IF 14:00
Brynäs IF - Djurgårdens IF 14:00
EPL Soccer Saturday 14:00
EPL Soccer Saturday 14:00
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves - FC Gorodeya Reserves 14:00
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves - FC Gorodeya Reserves 14:00
France (W) - Greece (W) 14:00
France (W) - Greece (W) 14:00
Czech Republic U20 - Finland U20 14:00
Czech Republic U20 - Finland U20 14:00
Warrington Wolves - St. Helens 14:00
Warrington Wolves - St. Helens 14:00
England - Ireland 14:00
FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernihiv 14:00
FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernihiv 14:00
IK Sirius FK - Örebro SK 14:00
IK Sirius FK - Örebro SK 14:00
Syrianska FC - Västerås SK FK 14:00
Syrianska FC - Västerås SK FK 14:00
Ross County - Livingston 14:00
Ross County - Livingston 14:00
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 14:00
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 14:00
Hibernian - St Johnstone 14:00
Hibernian - St Johnstone 14:00
Hamilton Academical - Motherwell 14:00
Hamilton Academical - Motherwell 14:00
Linfield - Warrenpoint 14:00
Linfield - Warrenpoint 14:00
Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon 14:00
Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon 14:00
Crusaders Belfast - Larne FC 14:00
Crusaders Belfast - Larne FC 14:00
Coleraine - Institute FC 14:00
Coleraine - Institute FC 14:00
Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville 14:00
Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville 14:00
Ballymena United - Glentoran 14:00
Ballymena United - Glentoran 14:00
KuPS - VPS 14:00
KuPS - VPS 14:00
Paraná Clube-PR - Criciúma-SC 14:00
Paraná Clube-PR - Criciúma-SC 14:00
Atlético Mineiro-MG - Bahia-BA 14:00
Atlético Mineiro-MG - Bahia-BA 14:00
Stoke City - Leeds United 14:00
Stoke City - Leeds United 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 13:30
Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 13:30
Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 13:30
Ufa - Zenit St Petersburg 13:30
Ufa - Zenit St Petersburg 13:30
Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund 13:30
Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund 13:30
SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg 13:30
SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg 13:30
Mainz 05 - Borussia Mönchengladbach 13:30
Mainz 05 - Borussia Mönchengladbach 13:30
TSG Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 13:30
TSG Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 13:30
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 13:30
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 13:30
Bate Borisov Reserves - Slavia Mozyr Reserves 13:03
Bate Borisov Reserves - Slavia Mozyr Reserves 13:03
Prachuap FC - Samut Prakan City FC 13:00
Prachuap FC - Samut Prakan City FC 13:00
Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 13:00
Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 13:00
Griquas - Golden Lions 13:00
Griquas - Golden Lions 13:00
Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia 13:00
Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia 13:00
Troyes - Lens 13:00
Troyes - Lens 13:00
Nõmme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn 13:00
Nõmme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn 13:00
Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 13:00
Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 13:00
Moto3 / Moto2 / MotoGP - British Grand Prix (Qualifying) 11:35
Moto3 / Moto2 / MotoGP - British Grand Prix (Qualifying) 11:35
New Zealand - France 11:30
New Zealand - France 11:30
Cyclism: Tour of Denmark 11:30
Cyclism: Tour of Denmark 11:30
Golf Scandinavian Invitational 11:00
Golf Scandinavian Invitational 11:00
3 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 11:00
3 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 11:00
Osasuna - Eibar 15:00
Watford - West Ham 14:00
Sheffield United - Leicester City 14:00
Manchester United - Crystal Palace 14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton 14:00
Ross County - Livingston 14:00
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 14:00
Hibernian - St Johnstone 14:00
Hamilton Academical - Motherwell 14:00
SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg 13:30
Mainz 05 - Borussia Mönchengladbach 13:30
TSG Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 13:30
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 13:30
Troyes - Lens 13:00
Sheffield United - Leicester City 14:00
Watford - West Ham 14:00
Manchester United - Crystal Palace 14:00
Stoke City - Leeds United 14:00
Mainz 05 - Borussia Mönchengladbach 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 13:30
TSG Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 13:30
Moto3 / Moto2 / MotoGP - British Grand Prix (Qualifying) 11:35
Torquay United - Aldershot 16:20
Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 16:15
US Open Qualifying - Simulcast 15:00
Bate Borisov Reserves - Slavia Mozyr Reserves 13:03
Troyes - Lens 13:00
Prachuap FC - Samut Prakan City FC 13:00
Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 13:00
Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia 13:00
Nõmme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn 13:00
Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 13:00
Golf Scandinavian Invitational 11:00
3 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 11:00
We show 375 links. Updated at UTC = 36 minutes ago. UTC times
%ALT_TXT%%

ATDHE streaming

Welcome to ATDHE. We are continuously improving our website so you will see now features every few weeks or months. Everything is beta of course, there is no time for final tuning. But the goal of ATDHE is clear: to deliver LEGAL streams with as small amount of ads as possible. We like everyone except UK and USA citizens, if you are from England or USA, you are not allowed to use Atdhe and you should leave immediately. ATDHE gives you opportunity to share your sport streaming videos and we all thank internet for it, but PLEASE: do not share streams that are copyrighted at ATDHE. You can be seriously prosecuted. In some democratic countries you can be even tortured. Respect the system. Be the sheep!
%ALT_TXT%%