Streams with less annoying ads
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 19:00
Chelsea - FC Porto 19:00
Paris SG - Bayern München 19:00
Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 18:45
Minnesota Twins - Boston Red Sox 18:10
Harrogate Town - Leyton Orient 18:00
Newport County - Carlisle 18:00
Salford City FC - Bolton 18:00
Walsall - Tranmere Rovers 18:00
Rotherham United - Queens Park Rangers 18:00
Blackpool - Accrington Stanley 18:00
Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 18:00
Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons 18:00
Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town 18:00
Rochdale - Swindon Town 18:00
Morecambe - Scunthorpe United 17:30
AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town 17:30
Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City 17:00
Crewe Alexandra - Portsmouth 17:00
Wigan Athletic - Sunderland 17:00
Huddersfield Town - Bournemouth 16:30
Dimitrov, Grigor - Struff, Jan-Lennard 12:49
Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Karatsev, Aslan 12:20
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
Burov, Sergey - Kuzmin, Sergei 19:00
Markelov, Egor Evgenyevich - Petrochenko, Dmitry 18:45
Jabeur, Ons - Voegele, Stefanie 18:30
LTi Giessen46ers - Alba Berlin 18:30
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg 18:30
Soldatov, Ivan - Markelov, Egor Evgenyevich 18:15
Kuzmin, Sergei - Malahov, Kirill Nikolaevich 18:00
Krueger, Mitchell - Van Rijthoven, Tim 17:57
Menezes, J/Seyboth Wild, T - Fratangelo, B/Jung, J 17:55
Kovacevic, Aleksandar - Quiroz, Roberto 17:48
Innazarov, Alexey - Rakhmanov, Viktor 17:45
Watanuki, Yosuke - Sock, Jack 17:33
Borussia Dortmund (Confession) Esports - Marseille (Fints) Esports 17:30
Rakhmanov, Viktor - Pinkovskii, Pavel 17:15
Brumm, Jacob - Milavsky, Daniel 17:07
Manchester City (Rattata 522) Esports - Real Madrid (Arukonda) Esports 17:05
Tikhnenko, Dmitry - Kuzmin, Sergei 17:00
Ahn, Kristie - Di Lorenzo, Francesca 17:00
Syntainics MBC - BG Göttingen 17:00
Medi Bayreuth - Ratiopharm Ulm 17:00
GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborgs IF 17:00
Markelov, Egor Evgenyevich - Nikulin, Sergey 16:45
Real Madrid (Arukonda) Esports - As Roma (xavi Iniestavic) Esports 16:40
Malahov, Kirill Nikolaevich - Burov, Sergey 16:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn - FC Bayern München 16:30
Gunneswaran, Prajnesh - Ebden, Matthew 16:16
Parks, Alycia - Min, Grace 16:15
Kovinic, Danka - Tomova, Viktoriya 16:15
Marseille (Fints) Esports - Manchester City (Rattata 522) Esports 16:15
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 19:00
Chelsea - FC Porto 19:00
Paris SG - Bayern München 19:00
Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 18:45
Minnesota Twins - Boston Red Sox 18:10
Harrogate Town - Leyton Orient 18:00
Newport County - Carlisle 18:00
Salford City FC - Bolton 18:00
Walsall - Tranmere Rovers 18:00
Rotherham United - Queens Park Rangers 18:00
Blackpool - Accrington Stanley 18:00
Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 18:00
Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons 18:00
Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town 18:00
Rochdale - Swindon Town 18:00
Morecambe - Scunthorpe United 17:30
AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town 17:30
Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City 17:00
Crewe Alexandra - Portsmouth 17:00
Wigan Athletic - Sunderland 17:00
Huddersfield Town - Bournemouth 16:30
Dimitrov, Grigor - Struff, Jan-Lennard 12:49
Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Karatsev, Aslan 12:20
Ecuador W - Colombia W 20:00
Paysandu-PA - CRB-AL 19:45
Itabom Bauru - Cerrado Basquete 19:45
Arizona Diamondbacks - Oakland Athletics 19:40
9 De Octubre FC - Guayaquil City FC 19:30
Real Madrid - Iberostar Tenerife 19:15
France (W) - USA (W) 19:10
Paris SG - Bayern München 19:00
Chelsea - FC Porto 19:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 19:00
Northern Ireland (W) - Ukraine (W) 18:45
Montpellier HB - Füchse Berlin 18:45
Okapi Aalstar - Mons-Hainaut 18:30
Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim 18:30
Iserlohn Roosters - Schwenninger Wild Wings 18:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - EHC Red Bull München 18:30
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - ERC Ingolstadt 18:30
LTi Giessen46ers - Alba Berlin 18:30
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg 18:30
Dornbirn 1913 - Austria Lustenau 18:25
Wales (W) - Denmark (W) 18:15
Cusco FC - Sport Boys 18:15
England (W) - Canada (W) 18:15
Minnesota Twins - Boston Red Sox 18:10
Hubo Limburg United - BC Oostende 18:00
Queen of the South - Raith Rovers 18:00
Västerviks IK - Timrå IK 17:00
Frölunda Indians - Rögle BK 17:00
Färjestads BK - Växjö 17:00
Syntainics MBC - BG Göttingen 17:00
Medi Bayreuth - Ratiopharm Ulm 17:00
Pinheiros Sky - Campo Mourão 17:00
Spain (W) - Mexico (W) 17:00
GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborgs IF 17:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC 17:00
IFK Kristianstad - Magdeburg SC 16:45
GOG Håndbold - Wisła Płock 16:45
Chekhovski Medvedi Moscow - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 16:45
Augsburger Panther - Düsseldorfer EG 16:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn - FC Bayern München 16:30
Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan 16:00
Paris SG - Bayern München 19:00
Chelsea - FC Porto 19:00
Paris SG - Bayern München 19:00
Chelsea - FC Porto 19:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 19:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 19:00
Northern Ireland (W) - Ukraine (W) 18:45
Northern Ireland (W) - Ukraine (W) 18:45
Montpellier HB - Füchse Berlin 18:45
Montpellier HB - Füchse Berlin 18:45
Okapi Aalstar - Mons-Hainaut 18:30
Okapi Aalstar - Mons-Hainaut 18:30
Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim 18:30
Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim 18:30
Iserlohn Roosters - Schwenninger Wild Wings 18:30
Iserlohn Roosters - Schwenninger Wild Wings 18:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - EHC Red Bull München 18:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - EHC Red Bull München 18:30
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - ERC Ingolstadt 18:30
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - ERC Ingolstadt 18:30
LTi Giessen46ers - Alba Berlin 18:30
LTi Giessen46ers - Alba Berlin 18:30
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg 18:30
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg 18:30
Dornbirn 1913 - Austria Lustenau 18:25
Dornbirn 1913 - Austria Lustenau 18:25
Wales (W) - Denmark (W) 18:15
Wales (W) - Denmark (W) 18:15
Cusco FC - Sport Boys 18:15
Cusco FC - Sport Boys 18:15
England (W) - Canada (W) 18:15
England (W) - Canada (W) 18:15
Minnesota Twins - Boston Red Sox 18:10
Minnesota Twins - Boston Red Sox 18:10
Hubo Limburg United - BC Oostende 18:00
Hubo Limburg United - BC Oostende 18:00
Queen of the South - Raith Rovers 18:00
Queen of the South - Raith Rovers 18:00
Västerviks IK - Timrå IK 17:00
Västerviks IK - Timrå IK 17:00
Frölunda Indians - Rögle BK 17:00
Frölunda Indians - Rögle BK 17:00
Färjestads BK - Växjö 17:00
Färjestads BK - Växjö 17:00
Syntainics MBC - BG Göttingen 17:00
Syntainics MBC - BG Göttingen 17:00
Medi Bayreuth - Ratiopharm Ulm 17:00
Medi Bayreuth - Ratiopharm Ulm 17:00
Pinheiros Sky - Campo Mourão 17:00
Pinheiros Sky - Campo Mourão 17:00
Spain (W) - Mexico (W) 17:00
Spain (W) - Mexico (W) 17:00
GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborgs IF 17:00
GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborgs IF 17:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC 17:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC 17:00
IFK Kristianstad - Magdeburg SC 16:45
IFK Kristianstad - Magdeburg SC 16:45
GOG Håndbold - Wisła Płock 16:45
GOG Håndbold - Wisła Płock 16:45
Chekhovski Medvedi Moscow - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 16:45
Chekhovski Medvedi Moscow - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 16:45
Augsburger Panther - Düsseldorfer EG 16:30
Augsburger Panther - Düsseldorfer EG 16:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn - FC Bayern München 16:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn - FC Bayern München 16:30
Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan 16:00
Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan 16:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 19:00
Paris SG - Bayern München 19:00
Chelsea - FC Porto 19:00
Paris SG - Bayern München 19:00
Paris SG - Bayern München 19:00
Chelsea - FC Porto 19:00
Chelsea - FC Porto 19:00
Ecuador W - Colombia W 20:00
Paysandu-PA - CRB-AL 19:45
Itabom Bauru - Cerrado Basquete 19:45
Arizona Diamondbacks - Oakland Athletics 19:40
9 De Octubre FC - Guayaquil City FC 19:30
Real Madrid - Iberostar Tenerife 19:15
France (W) - USA (W) 19:10
Paris SG - Bayern München 19:00
Chelsea - FC Porto 19:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 19:00
Northern Ireland (W) - Ukraine (W) 18:45
Montpellier HB - Füchse Berlin 18:45
Okapi Aalstar - Mons-Hainaut 18:30
Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim 18:30
Iserlohn Roosters - Schwenninger Wild Wings 18:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - EHC Red Bull München 18:30
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - ERC Ingolstadt 18:30
LTi Giessen46ers - Alba Berlin 18:30
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg 18:30
Dornbirn 1913 - Austria Lustenau 18:25
Wales (W) - Denmark (W) 18:15
Cusco FC - Sport Boys 18:15
England (W) - Canada (W) 18:15
Minnesota Twins - Boston Red Sox 18:10
Hubo Limburg United - BC Oostende 18:00
Queen of the South - Raith Rovers 18:00
Västerviks IK - Timrå IK 17:00
Frölunda Indians - Rögle BK 17:00
Färjestads BK - Växjö 17:00
Syntainics MBC - BG Göttingen 17:00
Medi Bayreuth - Ratiopharm Ulm 17:00
Pinheiros Sky - Campo Mourão 17:00
Spain (W) - Mexico (W) 17:00
GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborgs IF 17:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC 17:00
IFK Kristianstad - Magdeburg SC 16:45
GOG Håndbold - Wisła Płock 16:45
Chekhovski Medvedi Moscow - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 16:45
Augsburger Panther - Düsseldorfer EG 16:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn - FC Bayern München 16:30
Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan 16:00
P2P streams (download additional software)
We show 232 links. Updated at UTC = 27 minutes ago. UTC times

ATDHE streaming

Welcome to ATDHE. We are continuously improving our website so you will see now features every few weeks or months. Everything is beta of course, there is no time for final tuning. But the goal of ATDHE is clear: to deliver LEGAL streams with as small amount of ads as possible. We like everyone except UK and USA citizens, if you are from England or USA, you are not allowed to use Atdhe and you should leave immediately. ATDHE gives you opportunity to share your sport streaming videos and we all thank internet for it, but PLEASE: do not share streams that are copyrighted at ATDHE. You can be seriously prosecuted. In some democratic countries you can be even tortured. Respect the system. Be the sheep!