Streams with less annoying ads
MOL Vidi (Hun) - Dudelange (Lux) 18:15
FC Koln (Ger) - Watford (Eng) 16:30
Sochi - Spartak Moscow 2 17:00
Crusaders (Nir) - Ludogorets (Bul) 19:00
Malmo FF (Swe) - Drita (Kos) 17:00
Real Murcia - Sevilla 18:00
Legia (Pol) - Cork City (Irl) 19:00
HJK - Víkingur Gøta 16:00
Reading - Beşiktaş A.Ş. 17:00
Besiktas (Tur) - Reading (Eng) 17:00
Chertanovo - Rotor Volgograd 16:30
Besiktas (Tur) - Reading (Eng) 17:00
France U19 - Ukraine U19 17:30
The New Saints - Skendija 79 18:00
MOL Vidi (Hun) - Dudelange (Lux) 18:15
APOEL (Cyp) - Suduva (Ltu) 17:00
Al Ahly vs Township Rollers 19:00
FC Koln (Ger) - Watford (Eng) 16:30
Legia - Cork City 19:00
Malmo FF (Swe) - Drita (Kos) 17:00
Velez Sarsfield - Central Cordoba SdE 19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Flora 17:00
Velez Sarsfield - Central Cordoba SdE 19:00
France U19 - Ukraine U19 17:30
MOL Vidi (Hun) - Dudelange (Lux) 18:15
FC Koln (Ger) - Watford (Eng) 16:30
APOEL (Cyp) - Suduva (Ltu) 17:00
Murcia - Sevilla 18:00
The New Saints - Skendija 79 18:00
APOEL (Cyp) - Suduva (Ltu) 17:00
St. Patricks (Irl) - Newcastle (Eng) 18:45
Malmo FF (Swe) - Drita (Kos) 17:00
MOL Vidi (Hun) - Dudelange (Lux) 18:15
Apoel Nicosia - Sūduva Marijampolė 17:00
Portimonense (Por) - FC Porto (Por) 19:30
St. Patricks (Irl) - Newcastle (Eng) 18:45
Walsall - Aston Villa 18:45
Portimonense (Por) - FC Porto (Por) 19:30
FC Koln - Watford 16:30
FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Spartaks (Lat) 18:30
France U19 - Ukraine U19 17:30
MOL Vidi - Dudelange 18:15
Real Murcia - Sevilla 18:00
Besiktas (Tur) - Reading (Eng) 17:00
Chertanovo - Rotor Volgograd 16:30
Walsall - Aston Villa 18:45
Real Murcia - Sevilla 18:00
Sochi - Spartak Moscow 2 17:00
France U19 - Ukraine U19 17:30
Sochi - Spartak Moscow 2 17:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Flora 17:00
Besiktas (Tur) - Reading (Eng) 17:00
Red Star Belgrade - Spartaks Jūrmala 18:30
FC Koln (Ger) - Watford (Eng) 16:30
The New Saints - Skendija 79 18:00
Chertanovo - Rotor Volgograd 16:30
Malmo FF (Swe) - Drita (Kos) 17:00
Legia (Pol) - Cork City (Irl) 19:00
Sochi - Spartak Moscow 2 17:00
APOEL (Cyp) - Suduva (Ltu) 17:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Flora 17:00
Chertanovo - Rotor Volgograd 16:30
FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Spartaks (Lat) 18:30
France U19 - Ukraine U19 17:30
ES Setif vs Difaa El Jadidi 19:00
FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Spartaks (Lat) 18:30
Crusaders (Nir) - Ludogorets (Bul) 19:00
FK Crvena zvezda - Spartaks 18:30
FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Spartaks (Lat) 18:30
Real Murcia - Sevilla 18:45
Esperance Tunis vs Kampala City 19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Flora 17:00
Murcia (Esp) - Sevilla (Esp) 18:00
The New Saints - Skendija 79 18:00
FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Spartaks (Lat) 18:30
all times GMT +2

Soccer @ ATDHE

ATDHE soccer links - bookmark and share this page!

Those soccer streams are found on the internet on other servers, but ATDHE helps you to collect them. Here are only free soccer streams, for paid soccer streams please go to local terestrial, satellite or cable tv or pay for the expensive stream online. There is no money for soccer left!

If the soccer game you wanna see is not here reload the ATDHE page later or go to OTHERS.