Streams with less annoying ads
Carl Zeiss Jena vs VfL Osnabruck 11:00
SV Sandhausen - FC Magdeburg 11:30
Hartberg - Austria Wien 12:30
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Zenit St Petersburg 11:00
FC Groningen vs FC Utrecht 12:30
Sivasspor vs Bursaspor 10:30
Bologna vs Udinese 10:30
Carl Zeiss Jena vs VfL Osnabruck 11:00
Lyngby vs HB Køge 12:45
Inkomport vs Kyzyltash 12:00
Desna Chernihiv vs Vorskla Poltava 11:00
Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou R&F 11:30
Krasnodar vs Dinamo Moscow 13:30
JK Tallinna Kalev vs FC Flora Tallinn 12:00
Zwickau vs VfR Aalen 12:00
Landskrona BoIS vs IK Frej 13:00
Inkomport vs Kyzyltash 12:00
Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou R&F 11:30
Lyngby vs HB Køge 12:45
Sandhausen vs Magdeburg 11:30
Hamburg vs St Pauli 11:30
Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Prague 13:00
FK Tyumen vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 11:00
Anderlecht - Sint-Truiden 12:30
Goztepe vs Konyaspor 13:00
VfB Oldenburg vs Eintracht Norderstedt 13:00
FC Twente - Jong PSV Eindhoven 12:30
Apollon Smyrnis vs Panionios 13:00
Istanbulspor vs Boluspor 11:00
Excelsior vs OSCA Leopards 12:30
Birmingham Women vs Man City Women 11:30
Sainte-Marienne vs St. Louis 12:00
Gaz Metan Medias vs CSM Politehnica Iasi 13:00
De Treffers vs HFC 12:30
Frosinone vs Genoa 13:00
FC Twente vs PSV Reserves 12:30
Krasnodar vs Dinamo Moscow 13:30
Hartberg vs FK Austria Vienna 12:30
Rennes - Toulouse 13:00
Sandhausen vs Magdeburg 11:30
Livingston vs Rangers 12:30
Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou R&F 11:30
PSG Women vs Lille Women 13:00
Shandong Luneng Taishan - Beijing Renhe 11:35
Ascoli vs Cremonese 13:00
Istanbulspor vs Boluspor 11:00
Hartberg vs FK Austria Vienna 12:30
Dinamo Brest - FC Slutsk 12:00
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Tianjin Teda 11:30
PSG Women vs Lille Women 13:00
Hartberg vs FK Austria Vienna 12:30
AZ vs PEC Zwolle 12:30
Desna Chernihiv vs Vorskla Poltava 11:00
AZ vs PEC Zwolle 12:30
Osters IF vs Gefle IF 13:00
Dalkurd FF vs AIK 13:00
Rennes vs Toulouse 13:00
Sandhausen vs Magdeburg 11:30
Spartak Subotica vs Vojvodina 13:00
Cosenza vs Perugia 13:00
FK Tyumen vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 11:00
SV Mattersburg vs FC Wacker Innsbruck 12:30
Anderlecht vs Sint-Truidense 12:30
FC Twente vs PSV Reserves 12:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hannover 96 13:30
Ajax Women vs VV Alkmaar Women 12:30
De Graafschap vs Willem II 12:30
Slavoj Trebisov vs MFK Skalica 13:30
SV Mattersburg vs FC Wacker Innsbruck 12:30
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Zenit St Petersburg 11:00
Guizhou Zhicheng - Tianjin Teda 11:35
Livingston vs Rangers 12:30
Ajax Women vs VV Alkmaar Women 12:30
Dynamo Dresden vs Greuther Furth 11:30
Istanbulspor vs Boluspor 11:00
Hamburg vs St Pauli 11:30
AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 12:30
Dynamo Dresden vs Greuther Furth 11:30
Excelsior vs OSCA Leopards 12:30
Chievo - Torino 13:00
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod vs Zenit St Petersburg II 13:00
Goztepe vs Konyaspor 13:00
Apollon Smyrnis vs Panionios 13:00
Cardiff Met Uni vs T.N.S. 11:45
Sainte-Marienne vs St. Louis 12:00
Birmingham Women vs Man City Women 11:30
FC Groningen vs FC Utrecht 12:30
Dalkurd FF vs AIK 13:00
Sivasspor vs Bursaspor 10:30
Frosinone vs Genoa 13:00
Excelsior vs OSCA Leopards 12:30
Romford vs Great Wakering 12:30
Vendsyssel FF - FC Copenhagen 10:00
FC Groningen vs FC Utrecht 12:30
De Graafschap vs Willem II 12:30
Gaz Metan Medias vs CSM Politehnica Iasi 13:00
FK Tyumen vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 11:00
FK Proleter Novi Sad vs FK Zemun 13:00
Hamburger SV vs St. Pauli 11:30
Saint-Louisienne vs Saint-Pierroise 11:30
NS Mura vs NK Maribor 11:00
Saint-Pauloise vs Petite-Ile 11:30
Capricorne vs Tamponnaise 11:30
Zwickau vs VfR Aalen 12:00
Birmingham Women vs Man City Women 11:30
Fiorentina vs Atalanta 13:00
Hamburg vs St Pauli 11:30
Esbjerg vs AGF Aarhus 12:00
Dunav Ruse vs Beroe 12:00
Llanelli vs Newport 13:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Cracovia Krakow 13:30
Llanelli vs Newport 13:30
Cardiff Met Uni vs T.N.S. 11:45
Sainte-Suzanne vs Saint-Denis 12:00
Bologna - Udinese 10:30
Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Renhe 11:30
Balikesirspor vs Altay 13:30
Inkomport vs Kyzyltash 12:00
Vojvodina vs Ironi Tiberias 10:30
JK Tallinna Kalev vs FC Flora Tallinn 12:00
Kalmar FF vs Brommapojkarna 13:00
NS Mura vs NK Maribor 11:00
Zwickau vs VfR Aalen 12:00
Saint-Pauloise vs Petite-Ile 11:30
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Tianjin Teda 11:30
AZ vs PEC Zwolle 12:30
FK Proleter Novi Sad vs FK Zemun 13:00
Rennes vs Toulouse 13:00
Fiorentina vs Atalanta 13:00
Capricorne vs Tamponnaise 11:30
Livingston vs Rangers 12:30
Capricorne vs Tamponnaise 11:30
NS Mura vs NK Maribor 11:00
Fiorentina - Atalanta 13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev vs FC Flora Tallinn 12:00
FC Twente vs PSV Reserves 12:30
De Treffers vs HFC 12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena vs VfL Osnabruck 11:00
VfB Oldenburg vs Eintracht Norderstedt 13:00
AS Marsouins vs Jeanne d'Arc 12:00
Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Renhe 11:30
Dunav Ruse vs Beroe 12:00
Frosinone - Genoa 13:00
Sivasspor - Bursaspor 10:30
Romford vs Great Wakering 12:30
Saint-Louisienne vs Saint-Pierroise 11:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Cracovia Krakow 13:30
Landskrona BoIS vs IK Frej 13:00
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Tianjin Teda 11:30
Sandhausen vs Magdeburg 11:30
Bologna vs Udinese 10:30
Sainte-Marienne vs St. Louis 12:00
Smolevichy - FK Torpedo Minsk 10:00
Sandhausen vs Magdeburg 11:30
Bologna - Udinese 10:30
Balikesirspor vs Altay 13:30
Livingston vs Rangers 12:30
Dunav Ruse vs Beroe 12:00
Ascoli vs Cremonese 13:00
Kalmar FF vs Brommapojkarna 13:00
AS Marsouins vs Jeanne d'Arc 12:00
Botswana vs Namibia 13:00
Dynamo Dresden vs Greuther Furth 11:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hannover 96 13:30
Desna Chernihiv vs Vorskla Poltava 11:00
Osters IF vs Gefle IF 13:00
De Treffers vs HFC 12:30
Bologna vs Udinese 10:30
Dynamo Dresden vs Greuther Furth 11:30
Anderlecht vs Sint-Truidense 12:30
Chievo vs Torino 13:00
Rennes vs Toulouse 13:00
FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 12:30
Cosenza vs Perugia 13:00
Livingston vs Rangers 12:30
De Graafschap vs Willem II 12:30
De Graafschap vs Willem II 12:30
Fiorentina vs Atalanta 13:00
Florø vs Viking FK 13:00
Anderlecht vs Sint-Truidense 12:30
Saint-Pauloise vs Petite-Ile 11:30
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Zenit St Petersburg 11:00
Botswana vs Namibia 13:00
Birmingham Women vs Man City Women 11:30
Vojvodina vs Ironi Tiberias 10:30
Tromsdalen vs Ullensaker/Kisa 13:00
Sainte-Suzanne vs Saint-Denis 12:00
De Graafschap - Willem II 12:30
Vojvodina vs Ironi Tiberias 10:30
Esbjerg vs AGF Aarhus 12:00
TOSK Tesanj vs HNK Orasje 13:30
Sivasspor vs Bursaspor 10:30
Istanbulspor vs Boluspor 11:00
Zwickau vs VfR Aalen 12:00
SV Mattersburg vs FC Wacker Innsbruck 12:30
Lyngby - HB Køge 12:45
Saint-Louisienne vs Saint-Pierroise 11:30
Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Renhe 11:30
Inkomport vs Kyzyltash 12:00
Chievo vs Torino 13:00
Saint-Louisienne vs Saint-Pierroise 11:30
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod vs Zenit St Petersburg II 13:00
Bologna vs Udinese 10:30
FC Twente vs PSV Reserves 12:30
Rodez AF Women vs Lyon Women 13:00
Fiorentina vs Atalanta 13:00
Sainte-Marienne vs St. Louis 12:00
De Treffers vs HFC 12:30
JK Tallinna Kalev vs FC Flora Tallinn 12:00
AZ vs PEC Zwolle 12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena vs VfL Osnabruck 11:00
Esbjerg vs AGF Aarhus 12:00
Florø vs Viking FK 13:00
Cardiff Met Uni vs T.N.S. 11:45
Hamburg vs St Pauli 11:30
Livingston vs Rangers 12:30
FC Groningen vs FC Utrecht 12:30
Rennes vs Toulouse 13:00
Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 10:15
Academia Tbilisi vs Armia 13:30
Cardiff Met Uni vs T.N.S. 11:45
Dalkurd FF vs AIK 13:00
Sivasspor vs Bursaspor 10:30
Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Prague 13:00
Spartak Subotica vs Vojvodina 13:00
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Tianjin Teda 11:30
Rodez AF Women vs Lyon Women 13:00
Slavoj Trebisov vs MFK Skalica 13:30
Ajax Women vs VV Alkmaar Women 12:30
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Zenit St Petersburg 11:00
Bologna vs Udinese 10:30
Mattersburg - Wacker Innsbruck 12:30
FK Tyumen vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 11:00
Romford vs Great Wakering 12:30
Academia Tbilisi vs Armia 13:30
Bologna vs Udinese 10:30
TOSK Tesanj vs HNK Orasje 13:30
Romford vs Great Wakering 12:30
Sainte-Suzanne vs Saint-Denis 12:00
Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 11:35
Esbjerg - AGF Aarhus 12:00
SG Dynamo Dresden vs Greuther Furth 11:30
Anderlecht vs Sint-Truidense 12:30
Vojvodina vs Ironi Tiberias 10:30
SV Mattersburg vs FC Wacker Innsbruck 12:30
Excelsior vs OSCA Leopards 12:30
NS Mura vs NK Maribor 11:00
Tromsdalen vs Ullensaker/Kisa 13:00
AS Marsouins vs Jeanne d'Arc 12:00
Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou R&F 11:30
AS Marsouins vs Jeanne d'Arc 12:00
Dunav Ruse vs Beroe 12:00
Frosinone vs Genoa 13:00
Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fürth 11:30
Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Renhe 11:30
Chievo vs Torino 13:00
Ajax Women vs VV Alkmaar Women 12:30
Saint-Pauloise vs Petite-Ile 11:30
Sainte-Suzanne vs Saint-Denis 12:00
Chievo vs Torino 13:00
Hartberg vs FK Austria Vienna 12:30
Capricorne vs Tamponnaise 11:30
Desna Chernihiv vs Vorskla Poltava 11:00
Esbjerg vs AGF Aarhus 12:00
Huesca - Girona FC 10:00
all times GMT +2

Soccer @ ATDHE

ATDHE soccer links - bookmark and share this page!

Those soccer streams are found on the internet on other servers, but ATDHE helps you to collect them. Here are only free soccer streams, for paid soccer streams please go to local terestrial, satellite or cable tv or pay for the expensive stream online. There is no money for soccer left!

If the soccer game you wanna see is not here reload the ATDHE page later or go to OTHERS.